• Home
  • My Picks
  • Tourney Results
  • Bracket Scores
  • Yearly Results
  • Overall Results
  • Percentages
  • Teams
  • Message Board
  • NCAA.com
  • Yearly Results
    2018

    Scoring
    Each correct pick is worth 2round-1 points, where round ranges from 1 to 6.
    The max possible score per round is 32.
    Click a name to view that person's bracket.

    Name R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total
    First Glenn, then Carl, now UVA?!201812163232130
    like if u cry everytime252016161632125
    Dave211816161632119
    Ryan R.241412161632114
    Stevie24141681632110
    Caleb201412161632110
    Spuds Web23181281632109
    New England Hope!23148161632109
    Mike G.23141281632105
    Grayson must be Trippin21101681632103
    Steve J.21141281632103
    Jim T.20141281632102
    Bobbi2314881632101
    Jason221648163298
    Kyle231088163297
    This is a baseball tourney right?211288163297
    Steven2316161616087
    Tim Me.2114122416087
    Seeds (for reference)2314121616081
    Kelly2212121616078
    50 Shades of Grayson Allen221612816074
    Ryan A.23188816073
    Dan231816160073
    Gary K.24168816072
    Pound Me Too25148816071
    Sam J.201616160068
    Will221612160066
    Nevermind, Shay slipped.22812816066
    Paul S.211612160065
    Brooks251212160065
    Not likely25182000063
    Brian H.18128816062
    Stephen B.22161680062
    Jeff C.191412160061
    James C.23181280061
    Hoos Your Daddy?22181280060
    Shelly24161280060
    Pete25141280059
    Miles Bridges over the River Kwai2516880057
    My Anacostia Dont Want None2516880057
    Oh..Samsonite...Duh2416880056
    Ben W.19121680055
    Chris1918880053
    Liz2318480053
    Shay17161600049
    Bruce22121200046
    iwishstevespurriercoachedbasketball22121200046
    Matt V.2414800046
    Mark T.22121200046
    Hanging Brains in Clearwater2381200043
    Kathleen1914800041
    Matt T.1814800040
    Baseketball Picks2212400038
    Brian B.1912400035
    Don't Call me for DIFPRO1612400032

    Click a column header to sort the table.


    Change year: