• Home
  • My Picks
  • Tourney Results
  • Bracket Scores
  • Yearly Results
  • Overall Results
  • Percentages
  • Teams
  • Message Board
  • NCAA.com
  • Yearly Results
    2017

    Scoring
    Each correct pick is worth 2round-1 points, where round ranges from 1 to 6.
    The max possible score per round is 32.
    Click a name to view that person's bracket.

    Name R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total
    I like to trip and cry22221681632116
    Mike G.24181681632114
    Melissa22221281632112
    Brimblecom rigged it23181281632109
    Ceiling.Roof.GOAT.2520881632109
    Belly Ball2618881632108
    Pete23161281632107
    Ryan R.2520481632105
    Jason2512881632101
    Don't Hate the Playa, HATE Duke2416481632100
    T$ Blue Devil Champs2624161616098
    Raaaaalphhhhhh2624161616098
    I Love Manbuns2816201616096
    Kyle2318161616089
    Jim T.292212816087
    Airline Bound2316161616087
    Steve J.2814121616086
    Bank's Open241620816084
    Bracket Shmracket242212816082
    Seeds262416160082
    The Duchess and Duke262216160080
    Miles Bridges over the River Kwai!272016160079
    Bobbi241812816078
    Brian B.251612816077
    Kathleen238121616075
    The CAT, you idiot!!!24241680072
    Mimi231612160067
    Kelly2624880066
    Paul S.28181280066
    GiveUsAnInchAndWeWillTakeAmile24241600064
    Caleb27201600063
    Ben W.25141680063
    First timer21222000063
    Dotcom Does Knee Push-ups.23161680063
    Steven30201200062
    so you're saying there's a chance!25162000061
    No Autopsy, No Foul26181600060
    Warren26221200060
    Matt T.24201600060
    Put a fork in me26181600060
    ACC = highly overrated24201600060
    Yellow Jacket2418880058
    Pat26181200056
    Sweep the Leg25181200055
    Jeff J.2216880054
    Slingshot Engage.....Shake.&.Bake24161200052
    Sam J.21121600049
    Let the dog pick 'em1818800044
    Answer Key22101200044
    Brian H.2712400043
    My 6-Year-Old Son Made My Picks2210400036
    James2212000034

    Click a column header to sort the table.


    Change year: