• Home
  • My Picks
  • Tourney Results
  • Bracket Scores
  • Yearly Results
  • Overall Results
  • Percentages
  • Teams
  • Message Board
  • NCAA.com
  • Yearly Results
    2017

    Scoring
    Each correct pick is worth 2round-1 points, where round ranges from 1 to 6.
    The max possible score per round is 32.
    Click a name to view that person's bracket.

    Name R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total
    I like to trip and cry22221681632116
    Mike G.24181681632114
    Melissa22221281632112
    Brimblecom rigged it23181281632109
    Ceiling.Roof.GOAT.2520881632109
    Belly Ball2618881632108
    Pete23161281632107
    Ryan R.2520481632105
    Jason2512881632101
    Don't Hate the Playa, HATE Duke2416481632100
    T$ Blue Devil Champs2624161616098
    Raaaaalphhhhhh2624161616098
    I Love Manbuns2816201616096
    Kyle2318161616089
    Jim T.292212816087
    Airline Bound2316161616087
    Steve J.2814121616086
    Bank's Open241620816084
    Bracket Shmracket242212816082
    Seeds262416160082
    The Duchess and Duke262216160080
    🎶Highway to the Danger Izzone🎶272016160079
    Bobbi241812816078
    Brian B.251612816077
    Kathleen238121616075
    The CAT, you idiot!!!24241680072
    Mimi231612160067
    Kelly2624880066
    Paul S.28181280066
    GiveUsAnInchAndWeWillTakeAmile24241600064
    Caleb27201600063
    Ben W.25141680063
    First timer21222000063
    Dotcom Does Knee Push-ups.23161680063
    Steven30201200062
    so you're saying there's a chance!25162000061
    No Autopsy, No Foul26181600060
    Warren26221200060
    Matt T.24201600060
    Put a fork in me26181600060
    ACC = highly overrated24201600060
    Yellow Jacket2418880058
    Pat26181200056
    Sweep the Leg25181200055
    Jeff J.2216880054
    Slingshot Engage.....Shake.&.Bake24161200052
    Sam J.21121600049
    Let the dog pick 'em1818800044
    Answer Key22101200044
    Brian H.2712400043
    My 6-Year-Old Son Made My Picks2210400036
    James2212000034

    Click a column header to sort the table.


    Change year: