• Home
  • My Picks
  • Bracket Results
  • Bracket Scores
  • Yearly Results
  • Overall Results
  • Percentages
  • Teams
  • Message Board
  • NCAA.com
  • brimble.com
  • Overall Results
    Scoring
    The max possible score per year is 192.

    Name 20062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019Total
    Max
    Possible
    Percent
    Stevie6813480134785013656601526580110901293268848.10%
    Dave55126117118795714810858678282119731289268847.95%
    Steve J.60871261226756118112671008286103781264268847.02%
    Michael4497100747279115108781167072130761231268845.80%
    Jeff J.0129125706754149115601248354103671200249648.08%
    Bobbi5012312011562481207769638278101621170268843.53%
    Rebecca11213646749963122617378806046701120268841.67%
    Bruce546311613155591294769985511646731111268841.33%
    Meredith4786837011764825483125566474751080268840.18%
    Adrian012810310462611031135069539660761078249643.19%
    Steven6715879775061102596078506287741064268839.58%
    Liz6810474124540124101351086010853441057249642.35%
    Jason43107126568138835244716010198771037268838.58%
    Jeff C.48891250527311759569982556163979249639.22%
    Warren61011261126561146044120626000876211241.48%
    Jim T.000005295575910114987102128830172848.03%
    Matthew0050425340100466586925812561818230435.50%
    Mimi000905257132766779846700704172840.74%
    Sam J.0000057125100548259496878672172838.89%
    Aimee571178114105769112000000634134447.17%
    Seeds0000000112688987828176595134444.27%
    Gary K.0000056826059719307261554153636.07%
    Chad0809111204657108000000494115242.88%
    Kyle00000000012311689976348896050.83%
    Mike G.00000000089771141056645196046.98%
    Ryan R.00000000076771051147044296046.04%
    Caleb0000000007499631108843496045.21%
    Danny T.000445344122790085000427115237.07%
    Matt T.000004205544094604090425134431.62%
    Jim M.0000000001147179579241396043.02%
    Pete0000000007696107597241096042.71%
    Andy N.0000000007755841096739296040.83%
    Sammie W.00000608754575800070386115233.51%
    Kathleen007900000435547754146386134428.72%
    Chris0000000001325936538036096037.50%
    Ben W.000000000948363556235796037.19%
    Kelly000000000905566785534496035.83%
    James C.0000000001177234615433896035.21%
    Paul S.000000000904666656433196034.48%
    Brian E.000000000894952567031696032.92%
    Brian H.000000000568543626531196032.40%
    Brian B.000000000804877356130196031.35%
    Rick M.000000055585962005528996030.10%
    Melissa000000000001121096428557649.48%
    Mike O.000005111012200000028357649.13%
    Matt V.000000000565844467327796028.85%
    Ryan A.00000000000109738026257645.49%
    Joyce O.00000498212500000025657644.44%
    Shelly000000010151410060025376832.94%
    Matt C.00000005355133000024157641.84%
    Stephen B.0000000000098627123157640.10%
    Ron00000000000109436822057638.19%
    Drew00000000000100327821057636.46%
    Will0000000000060668120757635.94%
    JD0000000000061667420157634.90%
    Dan0000000000063736219857634.38%
    Chad M.0000000000060715919057632.99%
    John W.0000000007000635418757632.47%
    Mark T.0000000000044468817857630.90%
    Tim Me.000000000008787017438445.31%
    Brian C.0000000000003812916738443.49%
    Pat000000000005697015338439.84%
    Brooks000000000000656813338434.64%
    Bryan000000000000575811538429.95%
    Tim Mo.0000000000098009819251.04%
    Tyson Y.0000000009600009619250.00%
    Charlie0000000000000939319248.44%
    Tony G.0000000000000767619239.58%
    Carl0000000000000757519239.06%
    Isaac0000000000000747419238.54%
    Trent0000000007200007219237.50%
    Andy C.0000000006900006919235.94%
    Cooper0000000000000686819235.42%
    Jess0000000000063006319232.81%
    John P.0000000000000616119231.77%
    Andy Z.0000000005900005919230.73%
    Shay0000000000004904919225.52%
    Susan0000000042000004219221.88%

    Click a column header to sort the table.