• Home
  • My Picks
  • Tourney Results
  • Bracket Scores
  • Yearly Results
  • Overall Results
  • Percentages
  • Teams
  • Message Board
  • NCAA.com
  • Overall Results
    Scoring
    The max possible score per year is 192.

    Name 200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017Total
    Max
    Possible
    Percent
    Dave551261171187957148108586782821097230447.61%
    Stevie68134801347850136566015265801093230447.44%
    Steve J.608712612267561181126710082861083230447.01%
    Jeff J.01291257067541491156012483541030211248.77%
    Michael44971007472791151087811670721025230444.49%
    Bobbi50123120115624812077696382781007230443.71%
    Rebecca1121364674996312261737880601004230443.58%
    Bruce5463116131555912947699855116992230443.06%
    Liz68104741245401241013510860108960211245.45%
    Adrian0128103104626110311350695396942211244.60%
    Meredith47868370117648254831255664931230440.41%
    Steven67158797750611025960785062903230439.19%
    Warren610112611265611460441206260876211241.48%
    Jason431071265681388352447160101862230437.41%
    Jeff C.4889125052731175956998255855211240.48%
    Mimi0009052571327667798467704172840.74%
    Aimee5711781141057691120000634134447.17%
    Matthew00504253401004665869258632192032.92%
    Jim T.000005295575910114987600134444.64%
    Sam J.000005712510054825949526134439.14%
    Chad08091112046571080000494115242.88%
    Seeds00000001126889878243896045.62%
    Danny T.0004453441227900850427115237.07%
    Gary K.000005682605971930421115236.55%
    Kyle0000000001231168932857656.94%
    Sammie W.0000060875457580031696032.92%
    Kathleen0079000004355477529996031.15%
    Matt T.0000042055440946029596030.73%
    Mike O.0000051110122000028357649.13%
    Mike G.000000000897711428057648.61%
    Pete000000000769610727957648.44%
    Jim M.000000000114717926457645.83%
    Ryan R.000000000767710525857644.79%
    Joyce O.000004982125000025657644.44%
    Matt C.000000053551330024157641.84%
    Ben W.00000000094836324057641.67%
    Caleb00000000074996323657640.97%
    Rick M.000000055585962023476830.47%
    Chris000000000132593622757639.41%
    James C.000000000117723422357638.72%
    Andy N.00000000077558421657637.50%
    Kelly00000000090556621157636.63%
    Brian B.00000000080487720557635.59%
    Paul S.00000000090466620257635.07%
    Shelly000000010151410019357633.51%
    Brian E.00000000089495219057632.99%
    Brian H.00000000056854318457631.94%
    Matt V.00000000056584415857627.43%
    Melissa0000000000011211219258.33%
    Ron0000000000010910919256.77%
    Ryan A.0000000000010910919256.77%
    Drew0000000000010010019252.08%
    Tim Mo.00000000000989819251.04%
    Stephen B.00000000000989819251.04%
    Tyson Y.00000000096009619250.00%
    Tim Me.00000000000878719245.31%
    Trent00000000072007219237.50%
    John W.00000000070007019236.46%
    Andy C.00000000069006919235.94%
    Jess00000000000636319232.81%
    Dan00000000000636319232.81%
    JD00000000000616119231.77%
    Will00000000000606019231.25%
    Chad M.00000000000606019231.25%
    Andy Z.00000000059005919230.73%
    Pat00000000000565619229.17%
    Mark T.00000000000444419222.92%
    Susan00000000420004219221.88%

    Click a column header to sort the table.