• Home
  • My Picks
  • Tourney Results
  • Bracket Scores
  • Yearly Results
  • Overall Results
  • Percentages
  • Teams
  • Message Board
  • NCAA.com
  • Overall Results
    Scoring
    The max possible score per year is 192.

    Name 2006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018Total
    Max
    Possible
    Percent
    Dave551261171187957148108586782821191216249648.72%
    Stevie68134801347850136566015265801101203249648.20%
    Steve J.608712612267561181126710082861031186249647.52%
    Michael44971007472791151087811670721301155249646.27%
    Jeff J.01291257067541491156012483541031133230449.18%
    Bobbi50123120115624812077696382781011108249644.39%
    Rebecca112136467499631226173788060461050249642.07%
    Bruce5463116131555912947699855116461038249641.59%
    Liz68104741245401241013510860108531013230443.97%
    Meredith47868370117648254831255664741005249640.26%
    Adrian0128103104626110311350695396601002230443.49%
    Steven6715879775061102596078506287990249639.66%
    Jason43107126568138835244716010198960249638.46%
    Jeff C.488912505273117595699825561916230439.76%
    Warren6101126112656114604412062600876211241.48%
    Matthew00504253401004665869258125757211235.84%
    Mimi00090525713276677984670704172840.74%
    Jim T.000005295575910114987102702153645.70%
    Aimee57117811410576911200000634134447.17%
    Sam J.00000571251005482594968594153638.67%
    Seeds00000001126889878281519115245.05%
    Chad080911120465710800000494115242.88%
    Gary K.00000568260597193072493134436.68%
    Danny T.00044534412279008500427115237.07%
    Kyle000000000123116899742576855.34%
    Mike G.000000000897711410538576850.13%
    Ryan R.000000000767710511437276848.44%
    Caleb00000000074996311034676845.05%
    Kathleen0079000004355477541340115229.51%
    Pete00000000076961075933876844.01%
    Matt T.0000042055440946040335115229.08%
    Andy N.00000000077558410932576842.32%
    Jim M.00000000011471795732176841.80%
    Sammie W.00000608754575800031696032.92%
    Ben W.0000000009483635529576838.41%
    Kelly0000000009055667828976837.63%
    James C.00000000011772346128476836.98%
    Mike O.00000511101220000028357649.13%
    Chris00000000013259365328076836.46%
    Paul S.0000000009046666526776834.77%
    Joyce O.0000049821250000025657644.44%
    Shelly00000001015141006025376832.94%
    Brian H.0000000005685436224676832.03%
    Brian E.0000000008949525624676832.03%
    Matt C.0000000535513300024157641.84%
    Brian B.0000000008048773524076831.25%
    Rick M.0000000555859620023476830.47%
    Melissa0000000000011210922138457.55%
    Matt V.0000000005658444620476826.56%
    Ryan A.000000000001097318238447.40%
    Tim Me.00000000000878717438445.31%
    Stephen B.00000000000986216038441.67%
    Pat00000000000569715338439.84%
    Ron000000000001094315238439.58%
    Dan00000000000637313638435.42%
    John W.00000000070006313338434.64%
    Drew000000000001003213238434.38%
    Chad M.00000000000607113138434.11%
    JD00000000000616612738433.07%
    Will00000000000606612638432.81%
    Tim Mo.000000000009809819251.04%
    Tyson Y.000000000960009619250.00%
    Mark T.0000000000044469038423.44%
    Trent000000000720007219237.50%
    Andy C.000000000690006919235.94%
    Brooks000000000000656519233.85%
    Jess000000000006306319232.81%
    Andy Z.000000000590005919230.73%
    Bryan000000000000575719229.69%
    Shay000000000000494919225.52%
    Susan000000004200004219221.88%
    Brian C.000000000000383819219.79%

    Click a column header to sort the table.